DESIRE .

DECEMBER .



how long time i dint really blog ?
uhm...since raya ? since spm?
grr...


want to change the blog skin~

want to have a 4s

want to have a car

want to have a new bag ....
btw, spot birkin since last year i think :)
it is soooo freaking pricey, it is impossible for me to buy it until i turn into a


GRANNIE



if you are one of my fans (i mean my page 。。 )
u must know about we are crazy about
HLW NY fake print bag.


it look sooo freaking alike with BIRKIN


****HEY , it is not banane taipei or what.

2007年 紐約SOHO區
一位年輕搞怪的設計師與他的團隊
以轉印的技術翻玩了許多人夢寐以求的H牌柏金包


wanna buy them from taiwan!
rm400+ for 2 bags i think it is okie guar?
wanna buy a carlo rino at first, but this is too cute and attractive.


spot 2 units, i feel like want MORE.
it is why


DESIRE is the biggest ENEMY .




You Might Also Like

0 comments